Blogia

artistica-castilla

9-2 Tercer Perido

Usuario activo:  

ORLANDO GUTIERREZ CESPEDES

Grado:

NOVENO 

Grupo:

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

Período:

TERCERO

 

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

1

GOMEZ CASTILLO CRISTIAN ESTEBAN

D - DEFICIENTE

2

GOMEZ URIBE SERGIO LEONARDO

I - INSUFICIENTE

3

GOMEZ IDARRAGA KATTLEN YAJAIRA

I - INSUFICIENTE

4

GRAJALES DAZA JOSE ANTONIO

A - ACEPTABLE

5

GUACAS MARIN OMAR ANDRES

A - ACEPTABLE

6

GUERRERO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA

I - INSUFICIENTE

7

GUTIERREZ SAZA KEVIN ALEJANDRO

S - SOBRESALIENTE

8

HERNANDEZ PARRA KAREL LISETH

D - DEFICIENTE

9

HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ELIANA KATERINE

A - ACEPTABLE

10

IBAÑEZ GALEANO CEIDY YURLEY

D - DEFICIENTE

11

JIMENEZ RAMIREZ DANIEL SEBASTIAN

A - ACEPTABLE

12

JIMENEZ RAMIREZ MANUEL FERNANADO

A - ACEPTABLE

13

JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ YULI DAYAN

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

14

LADINO LOPEZ RODOLFO

A - ACEPTABLE

15

LEON CASTAÑEDA LUISA FERNANDA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

16

LOZANO PARRA JORDY DAVID

A - ACEPTABLE

17

LOZANO PEÑA JORGE ENRIQUE

A - ACEPTABLE

18

MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ YENNY PAOLA

A - ACEPTABLE

19

MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ LEIDY VIVIANA

I - INSUFICIENTE

20

MEDINA HINCAPIE CRISTHIAN DAVID

D - DEFICIENTE

21

MENDOZA MENDOZA OSCAR ALEXIS

S - SOBRESALIENTE

22

MONGUI RUIZ ANDRES LEONARDO

A - ACEPTABLE

23

MORA CARVAJAL DUVAN ALBERTO

A - ACEPTABLE

24

MORA ARDILA DIANA CAROLINA

A - ACEPTABLE

25

MORALES HUESO JAWER ANDRES

D - DEFICIENTE

26

MORENO CASTIBLANCO DANIEL RICARDO

N/A 

P - PENDIENTE

27

MORENO RICON ANGIE KATERINE

A - ACEPTABLE

28

MORENO SIERRA LINDA NATALIA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

29

MUETE VARGAS JAVIER ELIECER

A - ACEPTABLE

30

MUÑOZ GONZALEZ DAYRA MARYURI

S - SOBRESALIENTE

31

NIÑO RODRIGUEZ DAHYANA

E - EXCELENTE

32

OLARTE PAEZ WILBER FABIAN

A - ACEPTABLE

33

OLARTE PARDO OSCAR YESID

A - ACEPTABLE

34

ORDOÑEZ GUTIERREZ ELIEIMAR

A - ACEPTABLE

35

ORTIZ AMEZQUITA KATHERINE

A - ACEPTABLE

36

ORTIZ SANABRIA CRISTIAN ORLANDO

A - ACEPTABLE

37

PARRA ROMERO JESSICA FERNANDA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

38

PARRADO MARTINEZ YURY VIVIANA

A - ACEPTABLE

39

PARRAGA ORTIZ JESSICA MARCELA

D - DEFICIENTE

40

PEREZ TORRES LINDA MARCELA

D - DEFICIENTE

41

PUERTA PRASCA SERGIO EMANUEL

A - ACEPTABLE

42

PULIDO AMORTEGUI MAURICIO

I - INSUFICIENTE

43

QUEVEDO ESPINOSA JEISON HERNAN

E - EXCELENTE

44

QUEVEDO POVEDA SILVIA KETHERINE

S - SOBRESALIENTE

45

QUEVEDO ROZO ANDRES LEONARDO

E - EXCELENTE

46

QUINTERO PUENTES LINDY XIMENA

D - DEFICIENTE

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.

9-1 Tercer Perido

Grado:

NOVENO 

Grupo:

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

Período:

TERCERO

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

1

ACOSTA MIRANDA JHON ALEXANDER

D - DEFICIENTE

2

AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN OSWALDO

A - ACEPTABLE

3

ALAPE CHIRIVI JAIVER ALEXIS

S - SOBRESALIENTE

4

ALAPE CHIRIVI JODYS SMITH

D - DEFICIENTE

5

ALFONSO MARTINEZ KELLY DANIELA

D - DEFICIENTE

6

ALVAREZ QUEVEDO BAYRON SEBASTIAN

I - INSUFICIENTE

7

ANDRADE MORENO MARIA CAMILA

D - DEFICIENTE

8

ARANZALES BARRANTES BRAYAN DAVID

D - DEFICIENTE

9

AVILA BUENO ANA ROCIO

A - ACEPTABLE

10

BAENA PEÑA LUZ MARCELA

A - ACEPTABLE

11

BARRERA ROJAS MATEO ADRIAN

D - DEFICIENTE

12

BARRETO CASTELLANOS YURY SIDNEY

D - DEFICIENTE

13

BAUTISTA OLAYA ANDRES JOAN

E - EXCELENTE

14

BECERRA HERRERA MARIA CAMILA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

15

BENITEZ MOSQUERA GLORIA ANGELICA

A - ACEPTABLE

16

BETANCOURTH TIQUE PAULA ANDREA

I - INSUFICIENTE

17

BOLAÑOS MARIN GELMAN ARTURO

S - SOBRESALIENTE

18

BUITRAGO DELGADILLO ROSA DULEYDY

D - DEFICIENTE

19

BUSTAMANTE SANTIAGO JULIAN ANDRES

I - INSUFICIENTE

20

CALVO PINEDA CRISTIAN ANDRES

D - DEFICIENTE

21

CARDENAS AREVALO WILMAR ESNEIDER

A - ACEPTABLE

22

CARO PADILLA MIGUEL ANGEL

D - DEFICIENTE

23

CASTELLANOS NIÑO GILBERTH ANDREE

I - INSUFICIENTE

24

CASTILLO ZUÑIGA ANGIE CATHERINE

S - SOBRESALIENTE

25

CASTILLO PADILLA DAVID LEONARDO

E - EXCELENTE

26

CASTRO ANDRADE CRISTIAN DANILO

A - ACEPTABLE

27

CASTRO CASTRO ANGIE YULIETH

E - EXCELENTE

28

CHACON MORENO CRISTIAN YESID

E - EXCELENTE

29

CHACON MORENO NELSON HERNANDO

E - EXCELENTE

30

CIFUENTES SUAREZ DAVID SANTIAGO

I - INSUFICIENTE

31

CRIOLLO VICTORIA JENNY MARCELA

E - EXCELENTE

32

CUBIDES GONZALEZ JUAN CAMILO

I - INSUFICIENTE

33

CUESTA RUIZ LAURA MARCELA

A - ACEPTABLE

34

DAZA GUZMAN CLAUDIA PATRICIA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

35

DELGADO ROMERO ALEX FABIAN

I - INSUFICIENTE

36

DOMINGUEZ BENAVIDES ESTER JUDID

I - INSUFICIENTE

37

DUCUARA LOPEZ WILLIAM ALEXANDER

A - ACEPTABLE

38

ESPITIA TELLEZ GLORIA JANETH

S - SOBRESALIENTE

39

FAJARDO CUTA RAUL ANDRES

D - DEFICIENTE

40

FONTECHA ALFONSO JOHAN

A - ACEPTABLE

41

FORERO FORERO HECTOR ELI

D - DEFICIENTE

42

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ YEISON DARLEY

A - ACEPTABLE

43

GARIBELLO CARDENAS DIEGO ARMANDO

S - SOBRESALIENTE

44

GOMEZ ALVAREZ ISLENE

S - SOBRESALIENTE

       
       
       
       
       
       

11-2 Tercer Periodo

 

 Usuario activo:  

ORLANDO GUTIERREZ CESPEDES

 

Grado:

ONCE 

 

Grupo:

 

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

 

Período:

TERCERO

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

 

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

 

1

ACOSTA CASTAÑEDA YENITH FERNANDA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

2

ALFONSO ACOSTA LEIDY CAROLINA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

3

ALFONSO ACOSTA EGGAR FERNANDO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

4

ALVAREZ URREGO ANDREA YURLEIDY

E - EXCELENTE

 

5

ALVAREZ URREGO HEIMAR DUVAN

A - ACEPTABLE

 

6

ALZATE PALMA ANCIZAR ANDRES

E - EXCELENTE

 

7

ANDRADE LOSADA OSCAR EDUARDO

E - EXCELENTE

 

8

ANDRADE LOZADA CARLOS FERNANDO

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

9

BALCERO LEAL WILSON

E - EXCELENTE

 

10

BARBOSA CARDONA YUDY ESPERANZA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

11

BELTRAN URREA DIANA SHIRLEY

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

12

CAMACHO GARCIA YINET MARICELA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

13

CARDOZA ALVAREZ HECTOR ALFONSO

E - EXCELENTE

 

14

FRANCO MENDOZA JAYSON ORLANDO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

15

GAITAN RIVILLOS JUAN CARLOS

E - EXCELENTE

 

16

GOMEZ ALVAREZ MARY LUZ

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

17

GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ FRANCY MINERVA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

18

GUZMAN MAYORGA HERNANDO ALFONSO

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

19

HERNANDEZ QUEVEDO ERIKA JOHANA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

20

IBAÑEZ GALEANO WILLIAM ALEXANDER

D - DEFICIENTE

 

21

JIMENEZ LINARES MOISES MIGUEL

A - ACEPTABLE

 

22

LADINO RICO OSCAR LEONARDO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

23

MARTINEZ MARIN GERARDO ANDRES

A - ACEPTABLE

 

24

MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ESTEFANY

E - EXCELENTE

 

25

MENDOZA TANGARIFE CARLOS JULIO

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

26

MOLANO DONATO LUDY MADAY

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

27

MONCADA FRIAS YEISON FERNANDO

E - EXCELENTE

 

28

MORENO DIAZ YESIKA LILIANA

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

29

OLARTE POVEDA ANDERSON FABIAN

D - DEFICIENTE

 

30

OLARTE ÑAÑEZ YAFFA TAGASSI

A - ACEPTABLE

 

31

ORTIZ NIÑO ALEYDY JOHANA

E - EXCELENTE

 

32

OTALORA ORTIZ ANGELICA MARIA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

33

PARRA ROMERO JEFFER GILBERTO

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

34

PINTO OROPEZA SANDY PAOLA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

35

PIÑEROS RIAÑO VICTOR ALFONSO

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

36

POVEDA OLARTE ANDREA PAOLA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

37

PULIDO AMORTEGUI JULY NAYIVE

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

38

QUEVEDO MENDEZ JHON EDISON

A - ACEPTABLE

 

39

QUINTIN CASTILLO YURLEY CRISTINA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

40

RODRIGUEZ PADILLA GISSELLE ANDREA

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

41

RUIZ AMEZQUITA JHONATAN MAURICIO

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

42

SANABRIA RODRIGUEZ MARIO ALEJANDRO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

43

SANTANA MOLANO NIDIA LORENA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

44

SEGURA PRIETO DAVID ESTEBAN

E - EXCELENTE

 

45

SOTO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID

E - EXCELENTE

 

46

TOLOZA ALFONSO ALBEIRO

E - EXCELENTE

 

47

URREGO BENITO EDWIN FABIAN

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

48

URREGO PEREZ LEYDI JOHANA

E - EXCELENTE

 

49

VALENZUELA PARDO LULY DANIELA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

50

VERGARA VILLA ANDERSON FABIAN

D - DEFICIENTE

 

51

VESGA ZAPATA JORGE LUIS

E - EXCELENTE

 

10-1

Usuario activo:  

ORLANDO GUTIERREZ CESPEDES

Grado:

DECIMO 

Grupo:

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

Período:

TERCERO

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

1

ADAIME CHAVEZ AISCHEL

S - SOBRESALIENTE

2

ALCANTARA GUARIN SANDRA MARCELA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

3

AMADO MUÑOZ PAOLA XIMENA

E - EXCELENTE

4

AMEZQUITA MARIN EDILSON ALEJANDRO

I - INSUFICIENTE

5

ANDRADE ROZO PAOLA ANDREA

A - ACEPTABLE

6

ANGULO QUIÑONES AYDEÉ GISSEL

S - SOBRESALIENTE

7

ARANGO CASTRO ANDREA KATHERINE

D - DEFICIENTE

8

AYALA GONZALES JHON STIVE

E - EXCELENTE

9

BARRETO MOSQUERA ZULAY NATALIA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

10

BEDOYA JARAMILLO LILIANA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

11

BEJARANO RUIZ JHONENFER ALEXIS

D - DEFICIENTE

12

BERMUDEZ ACOSTA WENDY KATHERIN

S - SOBRESALIENTE

13

BERMUDEZ ROZO CRISTIAN CAMILO

D - DEFICIENTE

14

BURGOS ROA JESSICA TATIANA

I - INSUFICIENTE

15

CALDERON VILLAMIL DANIEL MAURICIO

D - DEFICIENTE

16

CALDERON REYES LEIDY YINET

I - INSUFICIENTE

17

CANTOR BARRERA CARLOS JULIO

E - EXCELENTE

18

CARREÑO RUEDA CARMEN DELIA

E - EXCELENTE

19

CASTILLO BARRERA JULIET KARINA

E - EXCELENTE

20

CASTRO ANDRADE FREDY JAIR

A - ACEPTABLE

21

CASTRO ESPINOSA JERSEY SAMANTA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

22

CEDIEL MERCHAN JOSE FERNANDO

E - EXCELENTE

23

CRIOLLO VICTORIA CARLOS EDUARDO

E - EXCELENTE

24

DOMINGUEZ BENAVIDES ANDRES SANTIAGO

D - DEFICIENTE

25

ECHEVERRY PARRA JULIETH CAROLINA

E - EXCELENTE

26

ENCISO UMAÑA CRISTIAN ORLANDO

S - SOBRESALIENTE

27

FAJARDO GONZALES PAULA ANDREA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

28

FORERO FORERO DIEGO ALEJANDRO

S - SOBRESALIENTE

29

FUENTES NOVOA VIVIAN SOLANYI

A - ACEPTABLE

       
       
       
       
       

10-2

Usuario activo:  

ORLANDO GUTIERREZ CESPEDES

Grado:

DECIMO 

Grupo:

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

Período:

TERCERO

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

1

FUENTES BAICUE XIMENA ALEXANDRA

A - ACEPTABLE

2

GAHONA VARGAS JUAN CARLOS

S - SOBRESALIENTE

3

GALINDO CARMONA BERTIL

D - DEFICIENTE

4

GARAVITO GOMEZ FREDDY ARLEY

D - DEFICIENTE

5

GARAY RAMIREZ YESID EDULVER

A - ACEPTABLE

6

GARCIA PARDO YULI PAOLA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

7

GARZON CARDENAS FREDY ALEXIS

I - INSUFICIENTE

8

GARZON HERNANDEZ LUISA FERNANDA

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

9

GOMEZ AREVALO MONICA YESSEIDA

D - DEFICIENTE

10

GOMEZ CASTILLO JOHN ALEXANDER

I - INSUFICIENTE

11

GONZALES GARCIA JAIME

D - DEFICIENTE

12

GONZALES HERNANDEZ YUDY PAOLA

E - EXCELENTE

13

GONZALES QUEVEDO LAURA LISSET

I - INSUFICIENTE

14

GONZALEZ AREVALO YINA MAYERLY

A - ACEPTABLE

15

GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ ANGIE JOHANNA

I - INSUFICIENTE

16

GUZMAN ACERO ANGELICA JOHANNA

A - ACEPTABLE

17

GUZMAN BASTO EDWIN ALFONSO

A - ACEPTABLE

18

GUZMAN ORTIZ ANA MILENA

I - INSUFICIENTE

19

HUERFANO GAONA ASCENSION

I - INSUFICIENTE

20

HUESSO PADILLA ADRIANA LIZETH

E - EXCELENTE

21

LADINO RICO STEPHANIE XIOMARA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

22

LARA NIÑO WUILTON ANDRES

A - ACEPTABLE

23

LEON AGUILERA LUIS CARLOS

I - INSUFICIENTE

24

LEON PEÑA JEISON JAIRO

A - ACEPTABLE

25

LONDOÑO CAMPOS RAFAEL ANTONIO

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

26

MAHECHA HERRERA JESSICA ALEJANDRA

A - ACEPTABLE

27

MAHECHA MARIÑO DAYANI DIRLEY

E - EXCELENTE

28

MANCERA ALVAREZ AZURY JASBLEIDY

A - ACEPTABLE

29

MANCERA ALVAREZ KAREN ESTEFANY

S - SOBRESALIENTE

30

MARTINEZ SIERRA JULIAN DAVID

E - EXCELENTE

31

MONROY BERNAL LIZETH

E - EXCELENTE

32

MONTENEGRO ANDRADE JOSE LEONARDO

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

33

MONTES FELIX YULI DANIELA

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

34

MORA HEREDIA SANDY YIRLEY

E - EXCELENTE

35

MORALES AVILA AMPARO

I - INSUFICIENTE

36

MORALES BERMUDEZ KAREN DAYANA

I - INSUFICIENTE

37

MORALES POVEDA JEISSON ANDRES

S - SOBRESALIENTE

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

10-3

Usuario activo:  

ORLANDO GUTIERREZ CESPEDES

Grado:

DECIMO 

Grupo:

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

Período:

TERCERO

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

1

MORENO NOVOA JAVIER LEONARDO

D - DEFICIENTE

2

MOSQUERA SILVA GINNA MARCELA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

3

MOYANO GONZALEZ NELSON ESTEBEN

A - ACEPTABLE

4

MUÑOZ MONTENEGRO HASBLEIDY

D - DEFICIENTE

5

MURILLO PINEDA LEYDY JAZMIN

A - ACEPTABLE

6

NAVAS JURADO JESSICA TATIANA

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

7

NOA GONGORA NAHOMI ERIKA

A - ACEPTABLE

8

NOVA GUERRERO DULCEY GIOVANNY

D - DEFICIENTE

9

ORTIZ DIAZ BEATRIZ ELIANA

A - ACEPTABLE

10

ORTIZ MENDEZ DIANA MARCELA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

11

ORTIZ SANTA JESSICA MARCELA

D - DEFICIENTE

12

PADILLA CASTILLO MAYERLY

A - ACEPTABLE

13

PADILLA NOVOA JHON CARLOS

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

14

PALACIO PRIETO PAOLA ANDREA

E - EXCELENTE

15

PARDO PACHECO LEIDY JOHANA

A - ACEPTABLE

16

PARGA CLAVIJO MARLY ANDREA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

17

PARRA VILLAREAL HASBLEIDI JULIETH

A - ACEPTABLE

18

PARRADO MARTINEZ SANDRA MILENA

I - INSUFICIENTE

19

PATIÑO SANCHEZ MARILU DE LOS ANGELES

S - SOBRESALIENTE

20

PEÑA CELIS ANGELICA

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

21

PINILLA SALAZAR IVONNE ADRIANA

D - DEFICIENTE

22

PINZON ALVARADO ANDRES FABIAN

S - SOBRESALIENTE

23

PINZON BERNAL TALIA JULIANA

A - ACEPTABLE

24

PINZON BERNAL TANIA TATIANA

A - ACEPTABLE

25

PINZON TORRES ALVARO JAVIER

D - DEFICIENTE

26

PINZON TORRES OSCAR LEONARDO

A - ACEPTABLE

27

PINZON TRIANA STIVEN

I - INSUFICIENTE

28

PORRAS HERNANDEZ MARIA MARITZA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

29

PULIDO AMORTEGUI MAICOL

I - INSUFICIENTE

30

QUEVEDO PEREZ INGRID LORENA

A - ACEPTABLE

31

QUIROZ RODRIGUEZ YURI YOLANDA

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A 

N/A

32

RAMIREZ MENDEZ JESIKA JAZMIN

I - INSUFICIENTE

33

RAMIREZ RAMIREZ VICTOR HUGO

A - ACEPTABLE

34

RAMIREZ SALDARRIAGA ANDERSON ARNOLDO

A - ACEPTABLE

35

RINCON RODRIGUEZ HARRISON BRANLY

A - ACEPTABLE

10-4

 

 

 

 

Usuario activo:  

 

 

 

ORLANDO GUTIERREZ CESPEDES

 

Grado:

DECIMO 

 

Grupo:

 

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

 

Período:

TERCERO

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

 

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

 

1

RINTA ALVAREZ JHON FREDY

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

2

RIOS FERNANDEZ YEIMMI KATHERINE

I

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

3

RODRIGUEZ BUENO CARLOS ANDRES

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

4

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARITZA YARINED

D - DEFICIENTE

 

5

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL HUMBERTO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

6

ROZO NIÑO JULIAN CAMILO

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

7

RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ YENNY MAYERLY

A - ACEPTABLE

 

8

RUEDA MORENO WILMAR ORLANDO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

9

RUIZ ANDRADE JOSE GUILLERMO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

10

RUIZ ESQUIVEL ZULAY DANIELA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

11

SAAVEDRA ARIAS ERICK STEEPHEN

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

12

SAENZ ALMEIDA MARTHA JOHANNA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

13

SALAMANCA FAJARDO NIDIA

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

14

SANABRIA MORENO LEIDY KATHERINE

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

15

SANABRIA MORENO NELSON DARIO

A - ACEPTABLE

 

16

SANTAMARIA PEÑA LUIS FELIPE

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

17

SANTAMARIA SERRANO ERIKA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

18

SORIA BERNAL MARIA ELIZABETH

A - ACEPTABLE

 

19

SORIA BERNAL MARIA LIZETH

A - ACEPTABLE

 

20

SUAREZ CASTRO DIANA MARCELA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

21

TIBOCHA PEINADO SARA LILIANA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

22

TOLOSA CUCAITA FABIAN ANDRES

P - PENDIENTE

 

23

TORO TORO YINA PAOLA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

24

TORRES AGUILAR ANA ESTEFANIA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

25

TRASLAVIÑA CASTILLO FREDY

D - DEFICIENTE

 

26

UMAÑA CARDENAS DEISY JOHANA

A - ACEPTABLE

 

27

URIBE REY EDNA YADIRA

D - DEFICIENTE

 

28

URREGO MOLINA JEISON LEONEL

A - ACEPTABLE

 

29

VACCA ALBERNIA ANGIE PAOLA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

 

30

VARGAS JIMENEZ MAIRA LISETH

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

31

VELEZ BORDA NEIGER

A - ACEPTABLE

 

32

YAGUIDUA MARTINEZ RUBY ALEXANDRA

I - INSUFICIENTE

 

11-1 Tercer Periodo

 

Usuario activo:  

 

 

 

 

ORLANDO GUTIERREZ CESPEDES

Grado:

ONCE 

Grupo:

Asignatura:

EDUCACION ARTISTICA 

Período:

TERCERO

 

No.

Nombre

Comp. 1

Nota

Crit.
1

Crit.
2

Crit.
3

Crit.
4

1

ACEVEDO LEIDY GISELA

D - DEFICIENTE

2

ALFONSO GUTIERREZ MARIA FERNANDA

A - ACEPTABLE

3

ALVAREZ CADENA GINNA LORENA

A - ACEPTABLE

4

AMADO PARRA ANGELA MARITZA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

5

APONTE SANCHEZ MARIA ANTONIA

A - ACEPTABLE

6

BOBADILLA ALDANA EDNA LORENA

I - INSUFICIENTE

7

GAHONA VARGAS OSCAR JULIAN

A - ACEPTABLE

8

GARIBELLO REY ZULY LORENA

S - SOBRESALIENTE

9

GORDILLO BALERO JAIME ANDRES

S - SOBRESALIENTE

10

GORDILLO BALERO JESSICA JOHANNA

A - ACEPTABLE

11

GUEVARA CARMONA JUAN DAVID

A - ACEPTABLE

12

GUTIERREZ VALDES JHON ALEJANDRO

D - DEFICIENTE

13

HERNANDEZ VARGAS VICTOR ANDRES

A - ACEPTABLE

14

LOAIZA GARCIA JOHNY XAVIER

A - ACEPTABLE

15

LOPEZ CAICEDO GABRIEL ANTONIO

E - EXCELENTE

16

MORA ARDILA ELKIN FABIAN

I - INSUFICIENTE

17

MORENO ARANGO CAROLINA

E - EXCELENTE

18

MORENO ORTIZ ERLEYFER DAVID

E - EXCELENTE

19

NIEVES MARIN INGRID CONSTANZA

A - ACEPTABLE

20

OSPINA BERNAL ANTONIO DE JESUS

E - EXCELENTE

21

PARDO PADILLA GINETH GABRIELA

A - ACEPTABLE

22

PEÑA RAMOS LEIDY JOHANNA

I - INSUFICIENTE

23

PIÑEROS DIAZ HECTOR DAVID

S - SOBRESALIENTE

24

PIÑEROS DIAZ JIMMY ARNULFO

D - DEFICIENTE

25

PORTILLO SANCHEZ INGRID JOHANA

A - ACEPTABLE

26

REYES CORREA JONATHAN RICARDO

E - EXCELENTE

27

RODRIGUEZ GULLOSO CRISTHIAN DAVID

A - ACEPTABLE

28

ROJAS ALVARADO JAVIER MAURICIO SEBASTIAN RICARDO

E - EXCELENTE

29

ROMERO GUEVARA EDISON ESNEIDER

A - ACEPTABLE

30

ROZO NIÑO JUAN CARLOS

S - SOBRESALIENTE

31

VALENCIA ROJAS SANDRA GIMENA

A - ACEPTABLE

       
       
       
       

 

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres